8 Los(e)/Seite
Siegfried Anzinger: Untitled
Carry Hauser: Begebnis
Oskar Bottoli: Nude
Oskar BottoliNude1990watercolour on paper; framed55.5 x 38 cmmonogrammed and dated on the lower left: OB 90
Georg Eisler: Untitled
Georg EislerUntitled1988watercolour on paper; framed32 x 23.5 cmsigned, dated and inscribed on the upper right: Eisler 17. VIII 88 Salzburg
Thomas Reinhold: Untitled
Thomas ReinholdUntitled1984charcoal on paper; unframed48 x 66 cmsigned and dated on the lower right: Reinhold 84
Thomas Reinhold: Untitled
Thomas ReinholdUntitled1984charcoal on paper; unframed48 x 65 cmsigned and dated on the lower right: Reinhold 84
Hubert Schmalix: Untitled
Hubert SchmalixUntitled1966gouache on paper; unframed62.5 x 40 cmsigned and dated on the lower right: Schmalix 66
8 Los(e)/Seite