Sammlerobjekte Auktionen

Kommende Auktionen

Modern Diecast. Kits & Model Auction
room Stockton-On-Tees
Auktion ansehen
Fashion Jewelry & Antique Buttons Estate Sale
room Hollywood, Florida
Auktion ansehen
Antiques & Collectables - Ceramics, Collectables, Music Memorabilia & Ephemera
Vinyl, Music and Associated Items Auction
room Stockton-On-Tees
Auktion ansehen
Fine Arts & Antiques Auction - 12 & 13 June
room Harelbeke
Auktion ansehen
Rock, Pop & Film The "Wonderful Tonight" Guitar
gavel Bonhams
room London
Auktion ansehen
4 Los(e)

Schätzpreis

Auktionsort

  • Varia (4)

Auktionstyp

Land

  • Wannenes Art Auctions (4)

  • Kategorie,
  • Auktionshaus
  • 4 Los(e)

Diana e EndimioneOlio su tela, cm 98,3X73Provenienza:Italia, collezione privata

Los 139

PAOLO MONALDI